Trainingsschema 2019/2020

Kijk je op je smartphone? Kantel je scherm voor een betere weergave.

Maandag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30MO11-1JO8-1 & JO8-2JO8-3
17.30 - 17.45MO11-1JO13-3JO11-1 & JO11-2JO13-2JO8-1 & JO8-2JO8-3
17.45 - 18.00MO11-1JO13-3JO11-1 & JO11-2JO13-2JO8-1 & JO8-2JO8-3
18.00 - 18.30JO13-3JO11-1 & JO11-2JO13-2JO11-3
18.30 - 18.45JO13-3JO11-3
18.45 - 19.00JO17-1JO17-2JO11-3
19.00 - 19.30JO15-3JO15-4JO17-1JO17-2JO15-5MJO15-5M
19.30 - 19.45JO15-3JO15-4JO17-1JO17-2JO15-5MJO15-5M
19.45 - 20.00JO15-3JO15-4JO17-1JO17-2JO15-5MJO15-5M
20.00 - 20.15JO19-1VR1JO19-2JO17-3
20.15 - 20.30JO19-1VR1JO19-2JO17-3
20.30 - 21.00JO19-1VR1JO19-2JO17-3
21.00 - 21.30JO19-1VR1JO19-2JO17-3
Dinsdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.15JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2
17.15 - 17.30JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2
17.30 - 17.45JO9-1JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2JO11-3
17.45- 18.00JO9-1JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2JO11-3
18.00 - 18.30JO9-1JO12-3JO10-1JO11-3
18.30 - 18.45JO15-1JO15-2JO13-1JO12-3JO10-1
18.45 - 19.00JO15-1JO15-2JO13-1JO12-3JO10-1JO15-3
19.00 - 19.30JO15-1JO15-2JO13-1MO13-1JO12-2JO15-3
19.30 - 20.00JO15-1JO15-2JO13-1MO13-1JO12-2JO15-3
20.00 - 20.15A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieC-Selectie
20.15 - 20.30A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieC-Selectie
20.30 - 21.00A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieC-Selectie
21.00 - 21.30A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieC-Selectie
21.30 - 21.45
Woensdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30WaddenrobkesMO11-1JO8-1 & JO8-2JO8-3
17.30 - 17.45WaddenrobkesMO11-1JO11-1 & JO11-2JO13-2JO8-1 & JO8-2JO8-3
17.45 - 18.00WaddenrobkesMO11-1JO11-1 & JO11-2JO13-2JO8-1 & JO8-2JO8-3
18.00 - 18.30JO11-1 & JO11-2JO13-2JO11-3
18.30 - 18.45JO11-3
18.45 - 19.00JO15-4JO17-2JO11-3
19.00 - 19.30JO15-3JO15-4JO17-2JO15-5M
19.30 - 19.45JO15-3JO15-4JO17-2JO15-5M
19.45 - 20.00JO15-3JO15-4JO17-2JO15-5M
20.00 - 20.15JO19-1JO19-2Zeerobben 4/OSZeerobben 4/OSJO17-3JO17-3
20.15 - 20.30JO19-1JO19-2Zeerobben 4/OSZeerobben 4/OSJO17-3JO17-3
20.30 - 21.00JO19-1JO19-2Zeerobben 4/OSZeerobben 4/OSJO17-3JO17-3
21.00 - 21.30JO19-1JO19-2Zeerobben 4/OSZeerobben 4/OSJO17-3JO17-3
Donderdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.45 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.15JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2JO9-3
17.15 - 17.30JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2JO9-3
17.30 - 17.45JO9-1JO13-3JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2JO9-3
17.45 - 18.00JO9-1JO13-3JO12-1 & JO10-2JO10-3 & JO10-4JO9-2JO9-3
18.00 - 18.30JO9-1JO13-3JO10-1JO12-3
18.30 - 18.45JO15-1JO15-2JO17-1JO13-1JO10-1JO12-3
18.45 - 19.00JO15-1JO15-2JO17-1JO13-1JO10-1JO12-3
19.00 - 19.30JO15-1JO15-2JO17-1JO13-1MO13-1JO12-2
19.30 - 20.00JO15-1JO15-2JO17-1JO13-1MO13-1JO12-2
20.00 - 20.15A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieVR1VR1
20.15 - 20.30A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieVR1VR1
20.30 - 21.00A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieVR1VR1
21.00 - 21.30A-SelectieA-SelectieB-SelectieC-SelectieVR1VR1
21.30 - 21.45
Vrijdag:      
Tijd van - totVeld-A1Veld-A2Veld-B1Veld-B2Veld-D1Veld-D2
16.30 - 17.00
17.00 - 17.30
17.30 - 18.00
18.30 - 18.45
18.45 - 19.00
19.00 - 19.30
19.30 - 20.00
20.00 - 20.15Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
20.15 - 20.30Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
20.30 - 21.00Zeer. 35+ / 45+Zeer. 35+ / 45+
21.00 - 21.30
Veldindeling trainingen: 
A1A - Veld / Hoofdveld / Kantine zijde
A2A - Veld / Hoofdveld / Ropens zijde
B1B - Veld / Plusveld / D-veld zijde
B2B - Veld / Plusveld / Ropens zijde
D1D - Veld / Kantine zijde
D2D - Veld / C - veld zijde